Is KA Sparkling Black Grape 2L Bottle Soy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugar, Flavourings, Acid (Citric Acid), Concentrates (Black Carrot, Blackcurrant), Sweeteners (Acesulfame K, Sucralose), Sodium Benzoate), Colour (Brilliant Black Pn)
Check KA Sparkling Black Grape 2L Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KA Sparkling Black Grape 2L Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
Chick-fil-A Dipping Sauce, 16 fl oz Squeeze Bottle
Hellmann's Real Mayonnaise Rich Creamy Condiment Gluten Free, 20 oz Squeeze Bottle
Mrs. Butterworth's Original Syrup Plastic Bottle 24 fl oz
Ocean Spray® Cranberry Juice Cocktail, 64 fl oz Bottle
Where to buy
KA Sparkling Black Grape 2L Bottle is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


