Is KA Sparkling Fruit Punch 2L Bottle Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugar, Acid (Citric Acid), Flavourings, Concentrates (Black Carrot, Blackcurrant), Acidity Regulator (Trisodium Citrate), Sweeteners (Acesulfame K, Sucralose), Sodium Benzoate), Stabiliser (Glycerol Esters Of Wood Rosin), Colour (Anthocyanins)
Check KA Sparkling Fruit Punch 2L Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KA Sparkling Fruit Punch 2L Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
KA Sparkling Fruit Punch 2L Bottle is available at 1 retailer
Deebee
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruitySweetTangyAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


