Is KA Sparkling Karibbean Kola 330ml Can, PMP 59p Soy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugar, Acid (Citric Acid), Colour (Caramel E150d), Flavourings, Sweeteners (Acesulfame K, Sucralose), Sodium Benzoate)
Check KA Sparkling Karibbean Kola 330ml Can, PMP 59p against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KA Sparkling Karibbean Kola 330ml Can, PMP 59p in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Celsius® Live Fit Sparkling Kiwi Guava Dietary Supplement 12 fl. oz. Can
Celsius® Live Fit Sparkling Watermelon Dietary Supplement 12 fl. oz. Can
Fresca Soda Flavored Sparkling Sugar Free Zero Calorie Original Citrus Mini Can - 6-7.5 Fl. Oz.
Waterloo Watermelon Sparkling Water - 12 fl oz Can
Poppi Strawberry & Lemon Soda Can 330ml
Where to buy
KA Sparkling Karibbean Kola 330ml Can, PMP 59p is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Can


