Is KA Sparkling Strawberry 330ml Can, PMP 59p Oat Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugar, Acid (Citric Acid), Flavourings, Concentrates (Black Carrot, Safflower), Sweeteners (Acesulfame K, Sucralose), Sodium Benzoate)
Check KA Sparkling Strawberry 330ml Can, PMP 59p against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KA Sparkling Strawberry 330ml Can, PMP 59p in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Kiwi Strawberry 17oz Bottle
Celsius® Live Fit Sparkling Kiwi Guava Dietary Supplement 12 fl. oz. Can
Celsius® Live Fit Sparkling Watermelon Dietary Supplement 12 fl. oz. Can
Bloom Sparkling Energy Strawberry Watermelon
Fresca Soda Flavored Sparkling Sugar Free Zero Calorie Original Citrus Mini Can - 6-7.5 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
KA Sparkling Strawberry 330ml Can, PMP 59p is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Can


