Is KA Still Pineapple 288ml Carton Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Pineapple Juice From Concentrate, Sugar, Fructose, Acid (Citric Acid), Concentrates (Safflower, Lemon), Flavourings, Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrate), Sweeteners (Sucralose, Acesulfame K), Stabiliser (Glycerol Esters Of Wood Rosin)

Check KA Still Pineapple 288ml Carton against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

KA Still Pineapple 288ml Carton is available at 1 retailer

Deebee

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSmoothie