Is Kabuto Chicken Ramen Noodles - 65g Peanut Free?

Ingredients
Noodles (69%): Wheat Flour ( Wheat Gluten with Calcium, Iron, Niacin, Thiamin), Water, Free Range Egg (5%) Egg , Salt, Paprika, Turmeric, Seasoning (31%): Lactose Milk , Sugar, Salt, Fried Onions (Onions, Palm Oil, Buckwheat, Salt), Spring Onion, Onion, Yeast Extract, Red Pepper, Natural Flavouring, Soy Sauce (Soy Beans, Salt, Spirit Vinegar) Soya, Garlic, Chilli, Ginger, Coriander Leaf
Check Kabuto Chicken Ramen Noodles - 65g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kabuto Chicken Ramen Noodles - 65g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Swanson Chicken Broth 99% Fat Free 32oz. Box
Better Than Bouillon Organic Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Swanson Broth Chicken Natural Goodness Fat Free Low Sodium 32oz. CTN
GLUTEN FREE ORGANICS BREADED TENDERS BREADED TENDERS SHAPED CHICKEN BREAST PATTIES WITH RIB MEAT
Where to buy
Kabuto Chicken Ramen Noodles - 65g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Noodle · Dried, Pouch


