Is Kaged Hydration Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Citric Acid, L-taurine, Coconut Water Concentrate (cocos Nucifera), Sodium Citrate, Natural Flavors, Beet Root Powder (for Color), Dipotassium Phosphate, Calcium Citrate, Magnesium Citrate, Spectra (coffea Arabica Extract, Green Tea Extract, Broccoli Sprout Concentrate, Onion Extract, Apple Extract, Quercetin, Tomato Concentrate, Broccoli Concentrate, Camu Camu Concentrate, Maltodextrin, Acerola Extract, Acai Concentrate, Turmeric Concentrate, Garlic Concentrate, Basil Concentrate, Oregano Concentrate, Cinnamon Concentrate, Carrot Concentrate, Elderberry Concentrate, Blackcurrant Extract, Blueberry Extract, Mangosteen Concentrate, Raspberry Concentrate, Spinach Concentrate, Sweet Cherry Concentrate, Kale Concentrate, Blackberry Concentrate, Chokeberry Concentrate, Brussels Sprout Concentrate), Silicon Dioxide, Bilberry Extract, Steviol Glycosides, Sucralose. Contains Tree Nuts (Coconut).

Check Kaged Hydration against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
SweetNeutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go