Is Kaged Muscle Amino Synergy, Raspberry Lemonade, 6.74 oz (191 g) Soy Free?

Ingredients
Ajipure Mp9 Eaa Matrix: L-leucine, L-lysine Acetate, L-valine, L-isoleucine, L-threonine, L-phenylalanine, L-methionine, L-histidine, L-trytophan, Other Citric Acid, Natural Flavors, Beet Root Extract (Color), Stevia Extract, Sucralose, Silicon Dioxide
Check Kaged Muscle Amino Synergy, Raspberry Lemonade, 6.74 oz (191 g) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kaged Muscle Amino Synergy, Raspberry Lemonade, 6.74 oz (191 g) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Simply Non GMO All Natural Raspberry Lemonade Raspberry, 52 fl oz Bottle
Crystal Light Raspberry Lemonade Sugar Free Drink Mix Singles Caffeine Free, 10 ct On-the-Go-Packets
COLLISIONS GUMMIES, RASPBERRY LEMONADE, CHERRY WATERMELON, PINEAPPLE PUNCH
(10 Packets) True Lemon Raspberry Lemonade Stevia Sweetened, On-The-Go, Caffeine Free Powdered Drink Mix
Crystal Light Sugar Free Raspberry Lemonade Powdered Drink Mix, Caffeine Free, 1.8 oz Can
Where to buy
Kaged Muscle Amino Synergy, Raspberry Lemonade, 6.74 oz (191 g) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Powder


