Is Kaged Muscle Glutamine Powder Unflavored Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
L-Glutamine ( Fermented ) .
Check Kaged Muscle Glutamine Powder Unflavored against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kaged Muscle Glutamine Powder Unflavored in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kaged Muscle Glutamine Powder Unflavored is available at 5 retailers
KrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothie


