This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Kaged Muscle Re-Kaged, Anabolic Protein Fuel, Strawberry Lemonade, 2.07 lbs (940 g) Tree Nut Free?

This product may or may not be tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain tree nuts depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconut Oil Powder, Natural Flavors, Citric Acid, Sunflower Lecithin, Beet Root Extract (Color), Guar Gum, Silicon Dioxide, Stevia, Sucralose, Contains Milk

Check Kaged Muscle Re-Kaged, Anabolic Protein Fuel, Strawberry Lemonade, 2.07 lbs (940 g) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kaged Muscle Re-Kaged, Anabolic Protein Fuel, Strawberry Lemonade, 2.07 lbs (940 g) is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal PrepOn The Go