Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Kahlua Coffee Flavoured Liquor Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Rum, Kahlua Concentrate (Coffee Extract [Rum, Sugar, Arabica Coffee, Caramel, Vanillin])

Check Kahlua Coffee Flavoured Liquor against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spirit · Bottle

Flavor
SweetVanillaRich
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
Drink MixerDrinkingCooking
Peanut Free? Kahlua Coffee Flavoured Liquor | Spoonful