Is Kahlua Espresso Martini Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Coffee Extract, Kahl�a Coffee Liqueur (rum, Sugar, Arabica Coffee, Caramel E150d, Vanillin), Vodka.�. Contains Caffeine.
Check Kahlua Espresso Martini against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kahlua Espresso Martini in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
Yes! We believe this product is vegan as there are no animal or animal-derived ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Starbucks Iced Vanilla Latte Chilled Espresso Coffee Beverage 40 oz Bottle
CARAMEL MACCHIATO FLAVORED CHILLED ICED ESPRESSO BEVERAGE, CARAMEL MACCHIATO
La Colombe Draft Latte Vanilla Frothed Milk Cold-Pressed Espresso
Endangered Species Natural Chocolate Bars – Dark Chocolate – 72 Percent Cocoa – Espresso Beans – 3 Oz Bars (Case of 12)
Mezzetta Mezzetta Martini Olives Imported Spanish Queen Marinated With Dry Vermouth
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


