Is Kahlua Espresso Martini Soy Free?

Ingredients
Coffee Extract, Kahl�a Coffee Liqueur (rum, Sugar, Arabica Coffee, Caramel E150d, Vanillin), Vodka.�. Contains Caffeine.
Check Kahlua Espresso Martini against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kahlua Espresso Martini in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Starbucks Iced Vanilla Latte Chilled Espresso Coffee Beverage 40 oz Bottle
CARAMEL MACCHIATO FLAVORED CHILLED ICED ESPRESSO BEVERAGE, CARAMEL MACCHIATO
La Colombe Draft Latte Vanilla Frothed Milk Cold-Pressed Espresso
Endangered Species Natural Chocolate Bars – Dark Chocolate – 72 Percent Cocoa – Espresso Beans – 3 Oz Bars (Case of 12)
Mezzetta Mezzetta Martini Olives Imported Spanish Queen Marinated With Dry Vermouth
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


