Is Kahlua Liqueur Mexico Especial 750ml Bottle Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Rum, Coffee Extrac
Check Kahlua Liqueur Mexico Especial 750ml Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kahlua Liqueur Mexico Especial 750ml Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kahlua Liqueur Mexico Especial 750ml Bottle is available at 2 retailers
WalmartHy-Vee
About this product
Spirit · Bottle
Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
SilkySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingGarnishing


