Is Kahlua Liqueur Mexico Mudslide 1.75 L Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Rum, Coffee Extrac
Check Kahlua Liqueur Mexico Mudslide 1.75 L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kahlua Liqueur Mexico Mudslide 1.75 L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kahlua Liqueur Mexico Mudslide 1.75 L is available at 3 retailers
WalmartHy-VeeGiant Eagle
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


