Is Kahlua Liqueur Mexico White Russian, 1.75 L Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural coffee flavor
natural coffee flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Water, Dairy Concentrate, Neutral Grain Spirit, Natural Coffee Flavor, Caramel
Check Kahlua Liqueur Mexico White Russian, 1.75 L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kahlua Liqueur Mexico White Russian, 1.75 L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kahlua Liqueur Mexico White Russian, 1.75 L is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Spirit · Bottle, Liquid


