Is Kahlua, Original Flavored, Ground Coffee, 12 oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coffee Natural And Artificial Flavors
Check Kahlua, Original Flavored, Ground Coffee, 12 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kahlua, Original Flavored, Ground Coffee, 12 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kahlua, Original Flavored, Ground Coffee, 12 oz is available at 2 retailers
VitacostWalmart
About this product
Beverage · Granule
Flavor
BitterNutty
Texture
GrainyPowdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


