Is Kahlua, Original Flavored, Ground Coffee, 12 oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coffee Natural And Artificial Flavors

Check Kahlua, Original Flavored, Ground Coffee, 12 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kahlua, Original Flavored, Ground Coffee, 12 oz is available at 2 retailers

VitacostWalmart

About this product

Beverage · Granule

Flavor
BitterNutty
Texture
GrainyPowdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast