Is Kahlúa Rum & Coffee Liqueur Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Caramel Color Added.
Check Kahlúa Rum & Coffee Liqueur against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kahlúa Rum & Coffee Liqueur in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spirit · Bottle
Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


