Is Kahlua Vanilla Flavoured Liquor Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugars (Sucrose, Vodka, Rum, Coffee Extract (Rum), Sugars (Sucralose), Arabica Coffee, Caramel, Vanillin), Water, Artificial Flavor, Wine.

Check Kahlua Vanilla Flavoured Liquor against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spirit · Bottle

Flavor
VanillaSweetRich
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingGarnishing