Is KAL Sure Stevia Extract -- 4 fl oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Kosher Vegetable Glycerin And Water

Check KAL Sure Stevia Extract -- 4 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

KAL Sure Stevia Extract -- 4 fl oz is available at 2 retailers

VitacostAmazon

About this product

Syrup · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingBaking
Soy Free? KAL Sure Stevia Extract -- 4 fl oz | Spoonful