Is Kala Beautiful Beans Simply Peppered Bean Crisps 5 oz. Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fava Beans, Sunflower Oil, Contains Less Than 2% of: Salt (Including Sea Salt and Himalayan Pink Salt), Spices, Onion and Garlic Powder, Sugar, Yeast Extract, Citric Acid, White Distilled Vinegar, Spice Extractive, Maltodextrin.

Check Kala Beautiful Beans Simply Peppered Bean Crisps 5 oz. against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryGarlicky
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoDipping