Is Kalamata Olives - Pitted Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Kalamata Olives (51%), Water, Salt, Olive Oil, Sugar, Food Acid (260), Colour (150c).

Check Kalamata Olives - Pitted against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
SaltySavoryUmami
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladSandwich