Is KALAMATA OLIVES Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

OLIVES, WATER, RED WINE VINEGAR, SEA SALT, GRAPE MUST.

Check KALAMATA OLIVES against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

KALAMATA OLIVES is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
SaltyFruitySavoryTangy
Texture
DenseHard
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishToppingSnacking