Is KALAMATA OLIVES Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
OLIVES, WATER, SEA SALT, WINE VINEGAR, CANOLA OIL.
Check KALAMATA OLIVES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KALAMATA OLIVES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
GREEK WITH FETA CHEESE AND BLACK OLIVES DRESSING, GREEK WITH FETA CHEESE AND BLACK OLIVES
GREAT VALUE, PITTED CALIFORNIA STYLE RIPE OLIVES, MEDIUM
CALIFORNIA-STYLE SLICED RIPE OLIVES, CALIFORNIA-STYLE
Trader Joe's Jumbo Pitted Greek Kalamata Olives
PIMIENTO STUFFED SUPER COLOSSAL SPANISH QUEEN OLIVES, PIMIENTO STUFFED
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
ChewyJuicyOily
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSnackingTopping


