Is KALAMATA PITTED OLIVE HALVES, KALAMATA Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

KALAMATA OLIVES, WATER, SALT, VINEGAR, LACTIC ACID.

Check KALAMATA PITTED OLIVE HALVES, KALAMATA against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

KALAMATA PITTED OLIVE HALVES, KALAMATA is available at 1 retailer

ShopRite

About this product

Fruit · Piece

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping