Is KALAMATA PITTED OLIVES IN NATURAL BRINE, KALAMATA Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

KALAMATA OLIVES, WATER, SALT, RED WINE VINEGAR.

Check KALAMATA PITTED OLIVES IN NATURAL BRINE, KALAMATA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Bottle

Flavor
SaltySavoryTangy
Texture
HardJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping