Is KALE, APPLE, CELERY, SPINACH, GINGER & LIME 100% JUICE, KALE, APPLE, CELERY. SPINACH, GINGER & LIME Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: APPLE, GINGER, LIME, CELERY, KALE, SPINACH

Check KALE, APPLE, CELERY, SPINACH, GINGER & LIME 100% JUICE, KALE, APPLE, CELERY. SPINACH, GINGER & LIME against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruitySpicyTangy
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoMeal Prep