Is KALE CHIPS BOMBAY CURRY Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
KALE, SUNFLOWER SEEDS, TAHINI (GROUND SESAME SEEDS), ONION, CANE SUGAR, CARROT, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, *SEA SALT, LEMON JUICE, CURRY POWDER, GINGER, TURMERIC, CILANTRO, CINNAMON, CAYENNE PEPPER.
Check KALE CHIPS BOMBAY CURRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KALE CHIPS BOMBAY CURRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySpicyEarthy
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping


