Is KALE CHIPS Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

KALE POWDER, POTATO STARCH, POTATO FLOUR, SUNFLOWER AND/OR SAFFLOWER OIL, SEA SALT, SUGAR

Check KALE CHIPS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
SavoryEarthySweet
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish