Is KALE CHOPPED SALAD WITH WHITE MEAT CHICKEN & LEMON GARLIC DRESSING Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

KALE, LEMON GARLIC DRESSING (WATER, CANOLA OIL, WHITE BALSAMIC VINEGAR, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, HONEY, SUGAR, DRIED GARLIC, ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, SALT, DRIED ONION, DIJON MUSTARD [WATER, MUSTARD SEED, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, WHITE WINE, CITRIC ACID, TURMERIC, TARTARIC ACID, SPICES], XANTHAN GUM, CITRIC ACID, LEMON PEEL, SPICE, DRIED RED PEPPER, LEMON OIL), CHICKEN BREAST WITH RIB MEAT (CHICKEN BREAST WITH RIB MEAT, WATER, LESS THAN 2% SOY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, SODIUM LACTATE, SALT, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, CARRAGEENAN, SODIUM PHOSPHATE), RADICCHIO, PARMESAN CHEESE (PARMESAN CHEESE [MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES], POTATO STARCH AND POWDERED CELLULOSE [TO PREVENT CAKING], NATAMYCIN [A NATURAL MOLD INHIBITOR]), ALMONDS.

Check KALE CHOPPED SALAD WITH WHITE MEAT CHICKEN & LEMON GARLIC DRESSING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Pouch

Flavor
GarlickyNuttySavoryCitrus
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SaladLunchMeal PrepOn The Go