Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Kale Hemp Seed Salad, 4.5 oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

green kale, bell peppers, extra virgin cold pressed olive oil, lemon juice, hemp seeds, himalayan salt, white pepper, black pepper, granulated onion, organic

Check Kale Hemp Seed Salad, 4.5 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kale Hemp Seed Salad, 4.5 oz is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
EarthyNuttyAcidic
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishSnack
Soy Free? Kale Hemp Seed Salad, 4.5 oz | Spoonful