Is Kale Pesto Rutabaga Noodles, 8 oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rutabaga, Basil, Olive Oil, Cashews, Water, Lemon Juice, Kale, Nutritional Yeast, Salt, Garlic, Natural Flavor
Check Kale Pesto Rutabaga Noodles, 8 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kale Pesto Rutabaga Noodles, 8 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kale Pesto Rutabaga Noodles, 8 oz is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Pasta · Pouch
Flavor
HerbaceousGarlickyNuttySavory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunchOn The Go


