Is KALKal B-Complex Super Strength -- 100 Tablets Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cellulose, Stearic Acid, Silica And Natural Base (Bone Meal Powder, Rice Bran,)
Check KALKal B-Complex Super Strength -- 100 Tablets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KALKal B-Complex Super Strength -- 100 Tablets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
KALKal B-Complex Super Strength -- 100 Tablets is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The Go


