Is KALKal Charcoal Activated -- 250 mg - 50 Capsules Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Gelatin Capsules
Check KALKal Charcoal Activated -- 250 mg - 50 Capsules against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KALKal Charcoal Activated -- 250 mg - 50 Capsules in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
La Tourangelle, French Infused Garlic Oil, 8.45 fl oz (250 ml)
Florastor Daily Probiotic Supplement Vegetable Capsules
Nature's Bounty Ultra Strength Probiotic 10 Digestive Health Capsules
Culturelle Daily Probiotic, Digestive, Vegetarian Capsules
Advil Dual Action Coated Caplets With Acetaminophen 250 Mg
Where to buy
KALKal Charcoal Activated -- 250 mg - 50 Capsules is available at 1 retailer
Vitacost
About this product
Supplement · Capsule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
On The Go


