Is KALKal LoZINCges™ Cherry -- 12.5 mg - 75 Lozenges Soy Free?

Ingredients
Fructose, Sorbitol, Natural Flavor (Cherry With Other Natural Flavors), Stearic Acid, Silica And Citric Acid
Check KALKal LoZINCges™ Cherry -- 12.5 mg - 75 Lozenges against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KALKal LoZINCges™ Cherry -- 12.5 mg - 75 Lozenges in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
CHERRY GARCIA CHERRY WITH CHERRIES & FUDGE FLAKES NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, CHERRY GARCIA
Lay's Barbecue Flavored Potato Chips, Party Size, 12.5 oz Bag
Valentina Salsa Picante Mexican Hot Sauce, 12.5 fl oz
Bomb Pop (The Original) Ice Pops Flavors of Cherry, Lime and Blue Raspberry, 12pk
Great Value Pure Maple Syrup, 12.5 fl oz
Where to buy
KALKal LoZINCges™ Cherry -- 12.5 mg - 75 Lozenges is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Candy Piece


