Is Kallari Organic Dark Chocolate Bar 85% Cacao -- 2.46 oz (Single Bar) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cacao, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Cacao Butter, Natural Vanilla, Cacao Content

Check Kallari Organic Dark Chocolate Bar 85% Cacao -- 2.46 oz (Single Bar) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kallari Organic Dark Chocolate Bar 85% Cacao -- 2.46 oz (Single Bar) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking