Is Kallo Organic Corn Cake Thins Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Corn (99,7%), Sea Salt (0,3%)

Check Kallo Organic Corn Cake Thins against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kallo Organic Corn Cake Thins is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Snack · Cracker

Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast