Is Kallo Organic Unsalted Wholegrain Low Fat Rice Cakes Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Wholegrain Rice. May Contain Milk, Soya And Sesame Seeds.
Check Kallo Organic Unsalted Wholegrain Low Fat Rice Cakes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kallo Organic Unsalted Wholegrain Low Fat Rice Cakes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Quaker Lightly Salted Gluten Free Rice Cakes - 4.47oz
Quaker Gluten-Free Caramel Flavored Rice Cakes, 6.5 Oz.
Quaker Rice Cakes Chocolate Crunch 7.23 Ounce Plastic Bag
Lundberg Family Farms Rice Cakes, Organic, Whole Grain, Brown Rice, Lightly Salted
Swanson Broth Chicken Natural Goodness Fat Free Low Sodium 32oz. CTN
About this product
Snack · Cracker
Flavor
BlandNeutral
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastTopping


