Is Kalo Authentic Greek Yoghurt Tub Mango 800g Soy Free?

Ingredients
Greek Yoghurt (Low Fat Milk, Live Cultures), Mango Blend (Sugar, Mango (6%), Natural Starch, Natural Flavour, Lemon Juice, Natural Colours (Carotene, Annatto), Thickener (Pectin), Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Acidity Regulator (Sodium Citrate), Stabiliser (Calcium Lactate))
Check Kalo Authentic Greek Yoghurt Tub Mango 800g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kalo Authentic Greek Yoghurt Tub Mango 800g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy and 1 ingredient contain dairy depending on the source.
Details →Similar Products
Oikos Triple Zero 17g Protein, 0g Added Sugar, Fat Free Vanilla Greek Yogurt Tub, 32 oz
Two Good Low Fat Lower Sugar Vanilla Greek Yogurt - 32oz Tub
Dannon® Light & Fit® Greek Blended Vanilla Nonfat Yogurt 32 oz. Tub
The Greek Gods® Plain Traditional Greek Style Yogurt 24 Oz. Tub
The Greek Gods® Honey Vanilla Greek Style Yogurt 24 Oz. Tub
Where to buy
Kalo Authentic Greek Yoghurt Tub Mango 800g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch


