Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Kalona Supernatural Butter Unsalted Organic Unsalted Butter Sticks, 4 Ct Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CERTIFIED ORGANIC GRADE A SWEET CREAM.

Check Kalona Supernatural Butter Unsalted Organic Unsalted Butter Sticks, 4 Ct against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kalona Supernatural Butter Unsalted Organic Unsalted Butter Sticks, 4 Ct is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BCentral Market

About this product

Butter · Stick

Flavor
ButteryRich
Texture
CreamyOilySoft
Commonly used for
BakingCookingTopping
Wheat Free? Kalona Supernatural Butter Unsalted Organic Unsalted Butter Sticks, 4 Ct | Spoonful