Is Kalona Supernatural French Onion Organic Dip, French Onion Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC WHOLE MILK, ORGANIC CREAM, ORGANIC FRENCH ONION SEASONING (ORGANIC DEHYDRATED ONION, ORGANIC DEHYDRATED GARLIC, SALT, ORGANIC NATURAL FLAVORS, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC DEHYDRATED SPINACH), ORGANIC SKIM MILK, ENZYMES, CULTURES
Check Kalona Supernatural French Onion Organic Dip, French Onion against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kalona Supernatural French Onion Organic Dip, French Onion in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Unknown
Flavor
SavoryGarlickySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingGarnishing


