Is Kalona Supernatural Organic Cultured Buttermilk, 32 Fl Oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Certified Organic Grade A 2% Reduced Fat Milk, Organic Nonfat Milk, Celtic Sea Salt, Cultures (Acidophilus, Bifidus, L, Lactis Ssp,, L, Mesenteroides Ssp,), Vitamin A Palmita

Check Kalona Supernatural Organic Cultured Buttermilk, 32 Fl Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kalona Supernatural Organic Cultured Buttermilk, 32 Fl Oz is available at 2 retailers

Central MarketWhole Foods

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
TangySour
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
BakingCookingDrinkingSalad