Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Kalot Superfood Fruit & Almond Butter with Dark Chocolate & Coconut Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DRY ROASTED ALMONDS, DATES, SHREDDED COCONUT, COCONUT OIL, ORGANIC VIRGIN COCONUT OIL, UNSWEETENED COCOA, VANILLA, SEA SALT, VITAMIN BLEND: A, B1, B2, B3, B6, B12, BIOTIN, FOLIC ACID, PANTOTHENIC ACID, C, D2, E, K

Check Kalot Superfood Fruit & Almond Butter with Dark Chocolate & Coconut against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Nut Butter · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastToppingGarnishing
Soy Free? Kalot Superfood Fruit & Almond Butter with Dark Chocolate & Coconut | Spoonful