Is Kaltbach Le Gruyere Cheese Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

RAW MILK, SALT, BACTERIAL CULTURE, RENNET.

Check Kaltbach Le Gruyere Cheese against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kaltbach Le Gruyere Cheese is available at 1 retailer

Loblaws

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
NuttySavoryEarthyFruity
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGrilling