Is Kami Kaze Energy Original Creaming Soda Soy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, L-Citrulline Malate, Taurine, Beta Alanine, Flavors, Food Acids (Citric Acid, Tartaric Acid), Sweeteners (Sucralose, Acesulfame Potassium), Electrolytes (Potassium Citrate, Sodium Chloride, Sodium Citrate), N-Acetyl-L-Tyrosine, Caffeine Anhydrous, Vitamins (Vitamin C (Ascorbic Acid), Vitamin B3 (Niacin), Vitamin B6 (Pyridoxine), Vitamin B12 (Cyanocobalamin)), Preservative (Sodium Benzoate), Color (Allura Red).
Check Kami Kaze Energy Original Creaming Soda against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kami Kaze Energy Original Creaming Soda in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Beverage · Liquid


