Is KandJu Friandise Candy Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugars (glucose Syrup, Sugar, Concentrated Fruit Juices (grape, Pear, Apple, Pineapple, Blackcurrant), Dextrose), Citric Acid, Gelatin, Water, Lactic Acid, Pectin, Corn Starch, Malic Acid, Tartaric Acid, Sodium Lactate, Coconut Oil, Palm Oil, Canola Oil, Shea Butter, Glycerol Monostearate (sunflower), Modified Potato Starch, Modified Corn Starch, Malate, Sodium Citrate, Natural Flavors, Vegetable Extracts (carrot, Radish, Turmeric, Blackcurrant), Paprika, Carotenes, Allura Red, Brilliant Blue Fcf, Tartrazine, Sunset Yellow Fcf, Anthocyanins, Cochineal, Carmine, Paprika Extract, Beeswax, Carnauba Wax. Contains: Milk, Soy, Peanuts, Almonds, Brazil Nuts, Walnuts, Hazelnuts, Macadamia Nuts, Pecans, Pine Nuts, Pistachios, Eggs, Sulfites.
Check KandJu Friandise Candy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KandJu Friandise Candy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Also check for this product
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


