Is Kandy Dewlicious Golden Honeydew Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Honeydew.
Check Kandy Dewlicious Golden Honeydew against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kandy Dewlicious Golden Honeydew in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Ore-Ida Gluten Free Frozen Golden Crinkles French Fries - 32oz
Ore-Ida Golden Tater Tots Seasoned Shredded Frozen Potatoes, 32 oz Bag
Del Monte Fresh Cut Corn Whole Kernel Golden Sweet with Natural Sea Salt - 15.25 Oz
Nabisco Golden Gluten Free Oreo
Ore-Ida Golden French Fries, French Fried Frozen Potatoes, 32 oz Bag
Where to buy
Kandy Dewlicious Golden Honeydew is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
SweetFruityMild
Texture
CrispJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladSmoothieBreakfast


