Is Kanel. Montreal Bagel Spice Bagel Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
White Sesame Seeds, Black Sesame Seeds, Poppy Seeds, Flax Seeds, Nigella Seeds, Garlic, Onion, Himalayan Salt.
Check Kanel. Montreal Bagel Spice Bagel against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kanel. Montreal Bagel Spice Bagel in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Dr Schar Plain Bagel Gluten Free 4Ct
Udis Gluten Free Foods, Bagel Plain Gluten Free 5 Count, 13.9 Ounce
Siete Mild Taco Seasoning, Mixed Spice, 1.31 oz. Packet
Nature's Path Organic Vegan Gluten Free Wheat Free Pumpkin Spice Frozen Waffles - 7.4oz/6ct
O'Dough Gluten Free Bagel Thins, Orignal, 100 Calorie Bagels, 10.58 Ounce [3 Packs]
About this product
Seasoning · Granule
Flavor
GarlickySavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyGrainy
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingBreakfastSnacking


