Is KANPAI AMERICAN WAGYU BEEF PATTIES, KANPAI Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: BEEF.
Check KANPAI AMERICAN WAGYU BEEF PATTIES, KANPAI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KANPAI AMERICAN WAGYU BEEF PATTIES, KANPAI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
GLUTEN FREE ORGANICS BREADED TENDERS BREADED TENDERS SHAPED CHICKEN BREAST PATTIES WITH RIB MEAT
THE AMERICAN CLASSIC SAN FRANCISCO STYLE SOURDOUGH BREAD, CLASSIC, SAN FRANCISCO STYLE
Better Than Bouillon Premium Cooking Base Roasted Beef -- 8 oz
Hillshire Farm® Beef Smoked Sausage Rope, 12 oz.
Nathan's Famous Bigger-Than-The-Bun Skinless Beef Franks - 8ct/16oz
About this product
Meat · Patty
Flavor
MeatySavory
Texture
JuicyDense
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal Prep


